Post Reply

★[app]★4.3 S5 s-voice working for s3 ★

OP bulldog74ts

24th March 2014, 08:48 PM   |  #1  
bulldog74ts's Avatar
OP Senior Member
Free Territory of Trieste
Thanks Meter: 1,605
 
447 posts
Join Date:Joined: Nov 2013
Donate to Me
More
APP. S5 S-VOICE WORKING FOR S3

https://mega.co.nz/#!uRMkQaBK!4WmhgP...9_iKUJYPIdI2DY

if you like my work you can offer me a beer, or a thanks is always welcome
The Following 4 Users Say Thank You to bulldog74ts For This Useful Post: [ View ]
24th March 2014, 09:18 PM   |  #2  
ayoubadri's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag khouribga
Thanks Meter: 569
 
245 posts
Join Date:Joined: Apr 2013
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by bulldog74ts

APP. S5 S-VOICE WORKING FOR S3

https://mega.co.nz/#!uRMkQaBK!4WmhgP...9_iKUJYPIdI2DY

if you like my work you can offer me a beer, or a thanks is always welcome

1st post nicee app mate
The Following User Says Thank You to ayoubadri For This Useful Post: [ View ]
24th March 2014, 10:05 PM   |  #3  
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 84
 
333 posts
Join Date:Joined: Oct 2013
Nice but I think maybe graphic bug once pressing voice button?

Sent from my GT-I9300 using XDA Premium 4 mobile app
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	1395695091715.jpg
Views:	901
Size:	49.6 KB
ID:	2648258  
24th March 2014, 10:08 PM   |  #4  
rome786's Avatar
Member
Thanks Meter: 10
 
47 posts
Join Date:Joined: Dec 2013
How to install it

Sent from my GT-I9300 using Tapatalk
25th March 2014, 06:02 PM   |  #5  
Kik0o's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag Poprad
Thanks Meter: 987
 
528 posts
Join Date:Joined: Dec 2011
Donate to Me
Quote:
Originally Posted by cloudx720

Nice but I think maybe graphic bug once pressing voice button?

Sent from my GT-I9300 using XDA Premium 4 mobile app

It does not look like S5 svoice from screenshot to me,
just inverted colors.
The Following 3 Users Say Thank You to Kik0o For This Useful Post: [ View ]
25th March 2014, 09:58 PM   |  #6  
apama's Avatar
Junior Member
Flag Mar Menor
Thanks Meter: 1
 
25 posts
Join Date:Joined: Nov 2010
More
Does not work, says (not connected to the network)
26th March 2014, 06:28 AM   |  #7  
kalambik89's Avatar
Member
Flag lutsk
Thanks Meter: 23
 
39 posts
Join Date:Joined: May 2012
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by apama

Does not work, says (not connected to the network)

Me too😞

Sent from my GT-I9300 using XDA Premium 4 mobile app

The Following User Says Thank You to kalambik89 For This Useful Post: [ View ]
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes


Top Threads in Galaxy S III Themes and Apps by ThreadRank