Thread Closed

Help please !!

OP Vedant sindhwal

1st July 2014, 11:27 AM   |  #1  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
16 posts
Join Date:Joined: Mar 2014
Hii....I want stock ROM for Micromax doodle 3 a102 with 1 gb ram ....I accidentally flashed my phone with the ROM made for device with 512 mb ram so can any please help in giving the 1 GB ram ROM for doodle 3

Sent from my Micromax A102 using XDA Premium 4 mobile app


Sent from my Micromax A102 using XDA Premium 4 mobile app
1st July 2014, 11:53 AM   |  #2  
Archer's Avatar
Senior Moderator / Recognized Developer - (Un)Recognized Pole Dancer
Flag Northampton
Thanks Meter: 4,099
 
10
13,870 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jul 2008
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by Vedant sindhwal

Hii....I want stock ROM for Micromax doodle 3 a102 with 1 gb ram ....I accidentally flashed my phone with the ROM made for device with 512 mb ram so can any please help in giving the 1 GB ram ROM for doodle 3

Sent from my Micromax A102 using XDA Premium 4 mobile app

I see you posted this is a Q&A thread (which is more suitable than the Off-topic forum), so I'll close this. Please don't spam the same question over the forums

Good luck with your issue - Thread closed.
Thread Closed Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes