Post Reply

Is gta3 works on atrix2?

OP chsatish

19th April 2012, 04:06 AM   |  #1  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
9 posts
Join Date:Joined: Dec 2011
More
Is any one confirm that gta3 works on atrix2
19th April 2012, 02:55 PM   |  #2  
Member
Thanks Meter: 6
 
51 posts
Join Date:Joined: Mar 2012
More
I can, runs fluently
19th April 2012, 02:57 PM   |  #3  
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 343
 
2,163 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jan 2012
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by Washburned

I can, runs fluently

Haha. Fluently

A2 with a bit of SonyaV3.1 hit the thanks if you think I helped.
19th April 2012, 04:39 PM   |  #4  
KEB64's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag San Tan Valley, AZ
Thanks Meter: 78
 
704 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jan 2012
More
What's gta3? Oh. Grand theft auto?

Sent from my MB865 using XDA
19th April 2012, 04:41 PM   |  #5  
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 343
 
2,163 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jan 2012
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by KEB64

What's gta3?

Sent from my MB865 using XDA

Haha...grand touring across 3.....i think

Edit:1 Grand Theft Auto 3....haha. i googled it....
Edit:2 im a smart ass

A2 with a bit of SonyaV3.1 hit the thanks if you think I helped.
Last edited by DarkJatrix; 19th April 2012 at 04:43 PM.
19th April 2012, 05:44 PM   |  #6  
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 23
 
151 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jan 2012
More
Works perfectly as long as you're on v1.2 or higher.

Sent from my MB865 using Tapatalk
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes