Post Reply Subscribe to Thread Email Thread

[Q] full wipe

4th January 2014, 12:55 AM |#1  
MooonShine's Avatar
OP Member
Thanks Meter: 2
 
32 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jun 2013
hello

i want install revolution hd for trying. have now viperone, must i do a full wipe ?
 
 
4th January 2014, 01:37 AM |#2  
clsA's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag Central Florida
Thanks Meter: 1,646
 
5,910 posts
Join Date:Joined: Aug 2010
Donate to Me
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by MooonShine

hello

i want install revolution hd for trying. have now viperone, must i do a full wipe ?

Yes
The Following User Says Thank You to clsA For This Useful Post: [ View ]
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes