Post Reply

[Q] full wipe

OP MooonShine

4th January 2014, 12:55 AM   |  #1  
MooonShine's Avatar
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 1
 
20 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jun 2013
hello

i want install revolution hd for trying. have now viperone, must i do a full wipe ?
4th January 2014, 01:37 AM   |  #2  
clsA's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag Central Florida
Thanks Meter: 1,081
 
4,002 posts
Join Date:Joined: Aug 2010
Donate to Me
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by MooonShine

hello

i want install revolution hd for trying. have now viperone, must i do a full wipe ?

Yes
The Following User Says Thank You to clsA For This Useful Post: [ View ]
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes