Post Reply

[Q] Wondering if GTA san andreas works on captivate glide

6th January 2014, 11:42 AM   |  #1  
grtsarav's Avatar
OP Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 196
 
195 posts
Join Date:Joined: Mar 2011
More
I am new to android.....wanted to know if someone got gta san andreas to work on a tegra 2 device yet.....thanks
6th January 2014, 03:45 PM   |  #2  
Senior Member
Flag Buenos Aires
Thanks Meter: 74
 
291 posts
Join Date:Joined: Dec 2009
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by grtsarav

I am new to android.....wanted to know if someone got gta san andreas to work on a tegra 2 device yet.....thanks

Nope, it doesn't work on any Tegra 2 device
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools
Display Modes


Top Threads in Captivate Glide General by ThreadRank