Post Reply

How to replace the digitizer ?

OP ShowOut

15th April 2014, 12:42 PM   |  #1  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
1 posts
Join Date:Joined: Apr 2014
Hi,

I can't find any tutorial about that, so how can I do that ?
19th April 2014, 02:01 PM   |  #2  
Junior Member
Flag Vadodara
Thanks Meter: 0
 
5 posts
Join Date:Joined: Apr 2014
More
Thumbs up
Quote:
Originally Posted by ShowOut

Hi,

I can't find any tutorial about that, so how can I do that ?

Google is your friend pal. Anyway here you go:- goo(dot)gl/BnMDG1

Replace (dot) with .

Do press If I helped.
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes


Top Threads in A116 Q&A, Help and Troubleshooting by ThreadRank