Post Reply

[Q] Assassin's Creed AC on Quattro?

29th May 2014, 11:30 PM   |  #1  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
2 posts
Join Date:Joined: May 2014
Has anybody figured out a solution to errors such as "SDcard with 0mb free is required" and such with this game? I've had it on the Nokia N8 and I loved it, and I want to play it on my Grand Quattro, but I can't.
21st June 2014, 09:13 PM   |  #2  
Yabee's Avatar
Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 1
 
8 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jun 2014
I got the same problem with wild blood game. Then I uninstalled a big game and then it was succeed.. ( note : take a backup of that big game)

Sent from my GT-I8552 using XDA Premium 4 mobile app
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes