Post Reply

[GUIDE][MOD]Add Quickpanel Button In Statusbar To Switch Layouts>>

25th September 2014, 10:57 AM   |  #31  
jasper~'s Avatar
Senior Member
Flag Laguna
Thanks Meter: 6
 
122 posts
Join Date:Joined: May 2014
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by san122

Hello Guys,Hope everyone is fine


Didnt work for me. When I pressed the image, the second layout do not appear. Still in the First layout. Please help. Anyone? @GSculerlor
25th September 2014, 11:02 AM   |  #32  
jasper~'s Avatar
Senior Member
Flag Laguna
Thanks Meter: 6
 
122 posts
Join Date:Joined: May 2014
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by jasper~

Didnt work for me. When I pressed the image, the second layout do not appear. Still in the First layout. Please help. Anyone? @GSculerlor

See Attachment Below. I didnt fix that. Im just trying this guide.
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	SC20140925-175905.png
Views:	22
Size:	173.6 KB
ID:	2949725   Click image for larger version

Name:	SC20140925-175910.png
Views:	21
Size:	173.7 KB
ID:	2949726  
25th September 2014, 02:53 PM   |  #33  
Senior Member
Flag Kiev
Thanks Meter: 21
 
155 posts
Join Date:Joined: Oct 2013
More
Maybe add flip anim to this?
Last edited by the_vanya1; 26th September 2014 at 04:15 PM.
26th September 2014, 04:16 PM   |  #34  
Senior Member
Flag Kiev
Thanks Meter: 21
 
155 posts
Join Date:Joined: Oct 2013
More
Share your systemUI and frameworks
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools
Display Modes


Top Threads in Galaxy Y GT-S5360 General by ThreadRank