Welcome to XDA

Search to go directly to your device's forum

Register an account

Unlock full posting privileges

Ask a question

No registration required
Post Reply

[Q] is it possible for a conditional bitmap?

OP sm-g900h

29th July 2014, 06:11 PM   |  #1  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
26 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jul 2014
since i cant delete it i just have to replace it. Guys forgive me
Last edited by sm-g900h; 30th July 2014 at 04:37 PM.
29th July 2014, 07:00 PM   |  #2  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
26 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jul 2014
sorry need to move it myself otherwise no one will answer me
Last edited by sm-g900h; 30th July 2014 at 04:36 PM.
30th July 2014, 08:13 PM   |  #3  
ThemerSupport's Avatar
Official Themer Rep
Thanks Meter: 449
 
964 posts
Join Date:Joined: Aug 2013
Quote:
Originally Posted by sm-g900h

since i cant delete it i just have to replace it. Guys forgive me

What exactly is your question? We suggest asking this question in the Zooper section, as someone should be able to help you there
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes