Post Reply Subscribe to Thread Email Thread

[Q] Changing the setting menu language

29th September 2014, 11:48 AM |#1  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
2 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jan 2007
Hi,

Does anybody know how to change the setting menu language into English? After I installed Zooper pro, the setting are translated into my local language (seems like they were using Google translator) and it is unusable. How can I change the language into English?

Thanks guys!
29th September 2014, 01:53 PM |#2  
OP Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
2 posts
Join Date:Joined: Jan 2007
Please delete this. Sorry. My mistake.
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread

Tags
translation
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes