FORUMS
Remove All Ads from XDA

[Flash Zip] Reboot Menu Android 5.0.2

120 posts
Thanks Meter: 34
 
Post Reply Email Thread
Reboot Menu Android 5.0.2 [Can Be Flashed]

https://mega.co.nz/#!JgZxnQxC!xxAG4k...ds492R1MBxzRZ0
Attached Thumbnails
Click image for larger version

Name:	1432341846154.jpg
Views:	2432
Size:	73.6 KB
ID:	3328984  
The Following 6 Users Say Thank You to DUHAlgerianSkills For This Useful Post: [ View ] Gift DUHAlgerianSkills Ad-Free
 
 
19th May 2015, 02:00 AM |#2  
edan1979's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag KL
Thanks Meter: 1,419
 
Donate to Me
More
Hahaha... thanks... too lazy nowadays to edit the file... ^_^
19th May 2015, 07:04 AM |#3  
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 3
 
More
No Ita o eng language?????
20th May 2015, 04:40 AM |#4  
Richcar's Avatar
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 384
 
More
I can translate in English

Sent from my SM-G900T using XDA Free mobile app
22nd May 2015, 10:22 PM |#5  
Tinchoska's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag Hudson, Buenos Aires
Thanks Meter: 1,070
 
More
Tell me what to touch and I'll translate it to Spanish
23rd May 2015, 01:44 AM |#6  
Richcar's Avatar
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 384
 
More
In op
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Richcar For This Useful Post: [ View ] Gift Richcar Ad-Free
23rd May 2015, 06:51 AM |#7  
Senior Member
Thanks Meter: 53
 
More
Is it possible to add screenshot to it?
24th May 2015, 10:53 AM |#8  
DUHAlgerianSkills's Avatar
OP Senior Member
Flag Algiers
Thanks Meter: 34
 
Donate to Me
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by TheGoD

Is it possible to add screenshot to it?

i will try
The Following User Says Thank You to DUHAlgerianSkills For This Useful Post: [ View ] Gift DUHAlgerianSkills Ad-Free
24th May 2015, 05:45 PM |#9  
Junior Member
Thanks Meter: 0
 
More
Flashed it (English translation one posted by Richcar) with TWRP without problems. Boots and stays stuck at "Starting Apps" after updating all apps.

On IronROM 2.1.
25th May 2015, 01:42 AM |#10  
Tinchoska's Avatar
Senior Member
Flag Hudson, Buenos Aires
Thanks Meter: 1,070
 
More
This will work on latest Saudi Arabia firm?
25th May 2015, 11:54 AM |#11  
DUHAlgerianSkills's Avatar
OP Senior Member
Flag Algiers
Thanks Meter: 34
 
Donate to Me
More
Quote:
Originally Posted by Tinchoska

This will work on latest Saudi Arabia firm?

i think it does
The Following User Says Thank You to DUHAlgerianSkills For This Useful Post: [ View ] Gift DUHAlgerianSkills Ad-Free
Post Reply Subscribe to Thread

Guest Quick Reply (no urls or BBcode)
Message:
Previous Thread Next Thread
Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search
Display Modes